Aktuálně
Závody
Rozhodčí
Seznam rozhodčích
Statistika
Vybavení
Školení
Ke stažení
Kontakt
Seznam rozhodčích
Počet rozhodčích:
102
Aktivní:
97
Neaktivní:
5
Číslo
Jméno
Příjmení
Klub
Třída
1
Petr
Dvořák
?
?
2
Jozef
Kubek
?
3
3
Miroslav
Špaček
ASKBl
3
4
Aneta
Ratkovská
ASKBl
3
5
Kateřina
Lichá
ČSPS
2
6
Jana
Fialová
ČSPS
2
7
Jimmy
Hansgut
ČSPS
3
8
Jakub
Nečas
ČSPS
3
9
Martina
Musilová
FaBr
3
10
Michal
Podešť
FaBr
3
11
Magdalena
Hodovská
FaBr
3
12
Štěpán
Stukalov
FaBr
3
13
David
Svoboda
FaBr
3
14
Lenka
Nowaková
FiBr
1
15
Petr
Vodák
KomBr
?
16
Hana
Netrefová
KomBr
1
17
Martin
Hansgut
KomBr
1
18
Tereza
Rychnovská
KomBr
2
19
Pavel
Kodýtek
KomBr
2
20
Renata
Vráblíková
KomBr
2
21
Petr
Bukal
KomBr
2
22
Michal
Šanda
KomBr
2
23
Tomáš
Gargulák
KomBr
3
24
Marian
Fiala
KomBr
3
25
Simona
Bukalová
KomBr
3
26
Silvie
Göghová
KomBr
2
27
Anna
Formánková
KomBr
3
28
Markéta
Mrůzková
KomBr
3
29
Jan
Novák
KomBr
3
30
Tereza
Hojgrová
KomBr
3
31
Barbora
Páleníková
KomBr
3
32
Amy
Vondráčková
KomBr
3
33
Dominik
Špaček
KomBr
3
34
Katrína
Hellarová
KomBr
3
35
Zuzana
Göghová
KomBr
3
36
Veronika
Vráblíková
KomBr
3
37
Kateřina
Kalášková
KomBr
3
38
Jan
Bureš
KomBr
3
39
Jiří
Hruban
KomBr
3
40
Jan
Kodýtek
KomBr
3
41
Romana
Čížková
KomBr
3
42
Martina
Strnadová
KomBr
2
43
Petra
Sedlecká
KomBr
3
44
Dominika
Čížková
KomBr
3
45
Barbora
Jakubčíková
KPSVy
2
46
Petra
Jakubčíková
KPSVy
3
47
Jan
Hožďora
KPSVy
3
48
Jan
Kolomazník
MskBr
3
49
Jaroslava
Zubalíková
OSPHo
3
50
Pavel
Dvořáček
OSPHo
3
51
Zdeňka
Mífková
OSPHo
3
52
Veronika
Dvořáková
PKHK
3
53
Martin
Sukup
PKKBr
1
54
Hana
Páleníková
PKKBr
2
55
Zdeňka
Šamánková
PKKBr
2
56
Barbora
Tesařová
PKKBr
3
57
Daniel
Himr
PKKBr
2
58
Simona
Bartušková
PKKBr
3
59
Anna-Marie
Singerová
PKKBr
3
60
Petr
Koblížek
PKKBr
3
61
Michal
Šeda
PKKBr
3
62
Martin
Pecháček
PKKBr
3
63
Kateřina
Vránová
PKKBr
3
64
Petr
Sebestian
PKKBr
3
65
Ivan
Kolman
PKKBr
3
66
Edita
Javorská
PKKBr
3
67
Michal
Minář
PKKBr
2
68
Jana
Nešporová
PKKBr
3
69
Pavlína
Skudová
PKKBr
3
70
Ondřej
Polanský
PKKBr
3
71
Michal
Vašata
PKKBr
3
72
Jan
Jaskulka
PKKBr
3
73
Tamara
Talachová
PKKBr
3
74
Marek
Halva
PKKBr
3
75
Matyáš
Gec
PKKBr
3
76
Ema
Chocholáčová
PKKBr
3
77
Lenka
Rašková
PKKu
3
78
Kateřina
Malečková
PoPro
3
79
Gabriela
Peringerová
PŠRBr
2
80
Bohumila
Černá
PVKBr
1
81
Petr
Fiala
PVKBr
3
82
Eva
Vykypělová
PVKBr
1
83
Lenka
Baranová
SkpKB
3
84
Kateřina
Ryšávková
SVČBo
2
85
Kateřina
Ščudlová
SVČBo
3
86
Filip
Tlamka
SVČBo
3
87
Milan
Tomáš
SVK
2
88
Mirka
Wildmannová
TeBr
3
89
Monika
Košťálová
UnBr
2
90
Alexander
Mrůzek
UnBr
3
91
Helena
Gilíková
UnBr
3
92
Jiří
Povolný
UnBr
1
93
Aneta
Lokajová
UnBr
3
94
Ladislav
Štefl
UnBr
1
95
Karel
Baloun
UnBr
2
96
Tereza
Valíková
UnBr
3
Neaktivní rozhodčí